15% OFF FIRST ORDER | REFER A FRIEND & GET $20

Text us today! (604) 213-8741

Crumble – Candy Gas

$30.00 $24.00

In stock

Purchase this product & earn 30 Points!
Description

Each order comes in 1 gram

Also Known as: Gas Candy
Cannabis Strain Type: Hybrid – 50% Indica / 50% Sativa
Created With: Gelato 41, Runtz
THC Level: 30% +
Effects: Uplift, Body High, Euphoric
Aroma/Flavors: Diesel, Pine, Skunk, Vanilla
Concentrations: High Concentration
Medical Usages: ADHD, Depression, Insomnia, Loss of Appetite, Migraines, Stress
Similar: Products Pink Gas Cannabis, Straight Goods Vape – Gas Cake | Tangerine Haze 6g

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “Crumble – Candy Gas”

Description

Candy Gas is a well balanced Hybrid (50% Indica / 50% Sativa) strain crossed with Gelato 41 and Runtz strains.

Following your last delectable toke, the high will kick in, flooding your head with an expanded sensation of euphoria. This inner happiness will drive away any negative feelings, substituting them with cheerful creativity and a hint of focus. This high elevation is accompanied by a profound physical relaxation, which helps maintain tranquil in the body while your mind slips away.

The flavours you’ll seek from this strain will be of creamy citrus from its parent Gelato 41 strain follow by a sweet gas from the other parent Runtz strain.
Crumble also known as crumble dab, and crumble wax is a highly strong cannabis concentrate with a distinct crumbling texture, hence the name. It ranges in colour from yellow to light orange to light brown.

It is one of the strongest concentrates in terms of strength, containing up to 90% THC! So, be cautious when drinking them; else, they may affect you more than planned.

It has certain health advantages, many individuals take it as medicine. Crumble is frequently used to treat pain, anxiety, sadness, and tension.

BOGOHybrid